Filter by department name
Filter by first letter of last name
Tina Alessi , Business Analyst , Finance and Administrative Services , Finance and Business Office 609-258-5418
Bob Allen , Architect and Code Analyst , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-6706
Catherine Altadonna , Senior Project Manager , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-9226
Jill Alves , Interior Designer , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-7661
Danielle Amico , Senior Contract Administrator , Finance and Administrative Services , Procurement Office 609-258-5417
Kathleen Apgar , Communications and Special Events Coordinator , Operations , Building Services 609-258-0800
Amanda Arcamone , Business Analyst , Finance and Administrative Services , Finance and Business Office 609-258-5807
Mark Bahadurian , Operations Manager , Operations , Building Services 609-258-5989
Mary Banfield , Executive Assistant , Office of the Vice President 609-258-3477
Lynn Barbour , Office Support II , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-7904
Vivanne Bassily , CAD Archivist , Finance and Administrative Services , Information & Technology 609-258-4926
William Bausmith , Associate Director, Construction Management , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-7061
Barbara Bell , Assistant to the Executive Director and Office Manager , Finance and Administrative Services 609-258-9588
Edward Borer , Energy Plant Manager , Engineering and Campus Energy 609-258-3966
Gary Brancato , Controls Engineer , Engineering and Campus Energy 609/258-2872
Serge Brioche , Supervisor, Nights/Evenings , Operations , Building Services 609-258-7091
William Broadhurst , Manager, Campus Energy , Engineering and Campus Energy 609/258-9008
Jennifer Broome Chung , Manager, Account Management & Delivery Business Systems , Finance and Administrative Services , Information & Technology 609-258-4936
Charlotte Browning , Assistant Manager , Finance and Administrative Services , Facilities Service Center 609-258-9840
Hilary Burke , System Analyst , Finance and Administrative Services , Information & Technology 609-258-1482
Justus Caesar , Energy Project Manager , Engineering and Campus Energy
Tony Cantore , Stock Clerk, Plumbing , Finance and Administrative Services , Finance and Business Office 609-258-2285
Laura Carlson , Project Manager , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-5889
Amy Carmody , Assistant to the Executive Director , Engineering and Campus Energy 609-258-5471
Michael Carson , Supervisor, Academics , Operations , Building Services 609-258-5302
Daniel Casey , Coordinating Architect , University Architect 609-258-1189
Betsy Castro , Assistant Director, Finance & Business Office , Finance and Administrative Services , Finance and Business Office 609-258-3489
Laura Cerrito , Assistant to the Executive Director , Office of Real Estate Development 609-258-0272
Brisma Chatelier , Supervisor, Graduate College , Operations , Building Services 609-258-3668
Tony Cifelli , Supervisor, Forbes/Whitman Colleges , Operations , Building Services 609-258-6442
Cameron Clark , Lead Janitor, Admin Buildings, evenings , Operations , Building Services 609-258-3490
Jamie Clarke , Senior Contract Administrator , Finance and Administrative Services , Procurement Office 609-258-4449
Rick Clugston , Operations Manager , Operations , Building Services 609-258-6241
Eva Connolly , Assistant Director, Information & Technology , Finance and Administrative Services , Information & Technology 609-258-7686
Thomas Corcoran , Associate Director, Mechanical, Electrical, Plumbing Systems , Operations , GBM/Facilities Operations 609-258-2540
Terri Craft , Office Support , Operations , Building Services 609-258-3490
Jean Crider , Project Manager , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-5327
Michael Cuomo , Sr. Tech Support Analyst , Finance and Administrative Services , Information & Technology 609-258-1821
Jane Curry , Senior Project Manager , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-2144
Michael Denchak , Program Manager , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-6633
Rob Dennis , Senior Contract Administrator , Finance and Administrative Services , Procurement Office 609-258-2823
Patricia Devine , Sustainability Architectural Engineer , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-6247
Sam DiBari , Assistant Director, Operations Support , Operations , Operations Support 609-258-9919
Ryan Dickerson , Contract Administrator , Finance and Administrative Services , Procurement Office 609-258-6911
Annette Didonato , Supervisor, Frist and Academics , Operations , Building Services 609-258-0194
Edward Dixon , Supervisor, Academics and Athletics , Operations , Building Services 609-258-3226
Tim Downs , Executive Director , Finance and Administrative Services 609-258-7743
Kevin Durham , Manager, Critical Systems , Operations , GBM/Facilities Operations 609-258-8539
James Dyer , Supervisor, Academics , Operations , Building Services 609-258-8747
Dale Edghill , Project Manager , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-7263
Pat Emmons , Assistant Chief Engineer , Engineering and Campus Energy 609-258-7017
William Evans , Electrical Engineer , Engineering and Campus Energy 609-258-5761
Ed Feeley , Field Manager , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-9327
Mary Ferlise , Campus Space Planner , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-0845
Alvaro Ferreira , Supervisor, Faculty, Staff and Graduate Housing , Operations , Building Services 609-258-5010
Paul Finley , Assistant Director, Real Estate Development , Office of Real Estate Development 609-258-9189
Gerlinde Friedman , Office Support III , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-5254
Sean Gallagher , Director, Operations Civil & Environmental Engineering , Operations , Ops Civil & Environmental Engineering 609-258-6682
Edward Ganley , Electrical Technician , Engineering and Campus Energy 609-258-8957
John Glasson , Manager , Operations , Site Protection
Brian Glendon , Lead Utility Plant Engineer , Engineering and Campus Energy 609-258-0887
Marci Gnandt , Manager, Operating , Finance and Administrative Services , Finance and Business Office 609-258-3844
Daron Groce , Surplus Program Coordinator , Operations , Building Services 609-258-2347
Joshua Hall , Electrical Power Engineer , Engineering and Campus Energy 609-258-5972
Steve Hancock , Field Manager , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-9813
Amy Hartzell , Senior Interior Designer , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-3504
Evelyn Henry , Office Support II , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-9285
Miles Hersey , Assistant Director, Special Projects , Operations , Operations Special Projects 609-258-9774
Dave Howell , Program Manager of Standards , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-1330
Gary Immordino , Operations Manager , Operations , Building Services 609-258-6848
Lori Jepson , Project Manager Landscaping , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-8338
Jessica Johnston , Project Manager , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-5081
Patricia Jones , Contract Administrator , Finance and Administrative Services , Procurement Office 609-258-6911
Sean Joyner , Deputy Director , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-8091
Lou Kagel , Mechanical Engineer , Engineering and Campus Energy 609-258-3997
Jim Kane , Manager, Electrical Engineering , Engineering and Campus Energy 609-258-5475
Alexander Karels , Office and Special Projects Coordinator , University Architect 609-258-9823
Mike Karl , Assistant Director, Procurement Office , Finance and Administrative Services , Procurement Office 609-258-4163
Mark Kinn-Gurzo , Project Manager , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-7583
John Kraeck , Database Administrator , Finance and Administrative Services , Information & Technology 609-258-1129
Robert Kuhn , Sr. Business Systems Analyst , Finance and Administrative Services , Information & Technology 609-258-0908
Elissa Lamb , FRC Document Processing Tech , Office of Design and Construction
Jonathan Lea , Senior Real Estate Finance Lead , Finance and Administrative Services , Finance and Business Office 609-258-7631
Mark Lewis , Systems Administrator , Finance and Administrative Services , Information & Technology 609-258-6794
Chris Lillja , Communications Manager , Office of the Vice President 609-258-2892
Josh Linkov , Assistant University Architect , University Architect 609-258-9818
Devin Livi , Associate Director, Grounds , Operations , GBM/Facilities Operations 609-258-6046
Caasi Love , Business Manager , Operations , GBM/Facilities Operations 609-258-3844
Donald Lowe , Assistant Vice President for Facilities, Operations , Operations 609-258-4110
Susan Lyszczak , Data Management Specialist , Operations , Building Services 609-258-6242
Chris Machusak , Project Manager, Building Envelope , Operations , Operations Special Projects 609-258-6607
Craig Mallet , Supervisor , Operations , Site Protection 609-258-8132
Lindsey Mauldin , Supervisor, Academics and Athletics , Operations , Building Services 609-258-5961
Dawn McCall , GIS & Land Analyst , Finance and Administrative Services , Information & Technology 609-258-8205
Ronald McCoy , University Architect, FAIA , University Architect 609-258-3356
John McDaniel , Control System Operator , Engineering and Campus Energy 609-258-5890
Otto Meilick , Training Manager , Operations , Building Services 609-258-0556
Paul Midura , Senior Manager, Site Protection , Operations , Site Protection 609-258-4992
Ralph Miller , Stock Clerk, Electric Shop , Finance and Administrative Services , Finance and Business Office 609-258-1887
Anita Misri , Manager, Capital , Finance and Administrative Services , Finance and Business Office 609-258-6238
Joseph Morgan , Director, GBM/Facilities Operations , Operations , GBM/Facilities Operations 609-258-7099
George Morris , Field Manager , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-5154
Arthur Murphy , Energy Project Engineer , Engineering and Campus Energy 609-258-9298
Lorine Murray-Mechini , Senior Project Manager , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-5682
Alexis Mutschler , Project Manager, Small Construction , Operations , Operations Special Projects 609-258-7346
Gary Mykietyn , Supervisor, Academics and Athletics , Operations , Building Services 609-258-2975
Quoc Nguyen , Web Developer , Finance and Administrative Services , Information & Technology 609-258-3451
Lisa Nicolaison , Program Coordinator , Office of Sustainability 609-258-6085 609-258-6085
Thomas Nyquist , Executive Director , Engineering and Campus Energy 609-258-5472
David Oettinger , Recycling and Solid Waste Manager , Operations , Building Services 609-258-3744
Ron Opitz , Field Manager , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-7968
Robert Ortego , Environmental Compliance Manager , Operations , Ops Civil & Environmental Engineering 609-258-1841
Renee Paul , Business Office Generalist , Finance and Administrative Services , Finance and Business Office 609-258-2516
Grant Peatman , Architectual Engineer , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-2094
Robin Perkins , Business Operations Manager , Operations , Building Services 609-258-3490
Karl Petersack , Supervisor , Operations , Site Protection 609-258-2218
Brian Pinney , Moving Supervisor , Operations , Building Services
Donna Pope , Purchasing Specialist , Finance and Administrative Services , Finance and Business Office 609-258-2708
Laurie Potts , Digital Deliverables Specialist , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-9339
Catherine Rice-Medley , Supervisor, Rockefeller/Mathey Colleges , Operations , Building Services 609-258-3652
Victoria Ridge , Director, Organizational Effectiveness and Communication , Office of the Vice President 609-258-5301
Brian Robertson , Energy Project Manager , Engineering and Campus Energy
Patricia Rojas , Manager, Capital Finance , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-9894
Sam Rozycki , Senior Project Manager , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-3271
Carl Savadge , Data Management Support , Engineering and Campus Energy 609-258-8706
Caroline Savage , Campus as Lab Manager , Office of Sustainability
Ronald Semansky , CAD Designer , Engineering and Campus Energy 609-258-7939
Scott Sepsy , Manager, Mechanical Engineering , Engineering and Campus Energy 609-258-3934
Hye-Vin Seung , Small Project Interior Design Project Coordinator , Office of Design and Construction
Aneil Sewdass , Control Systems Operator , Engineering and Campus Energy
Natalie Shivers , Associate University Architect , University Architect 609-258-9892
Marilyn Simeone , Program Manager, Campus Interiors , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-3359
James Simpson , Assistant Director, Building Trades , Operations , GBM/Facilities Operations 609-258-2608
Anne St Mauro , Assistant Vice President for Facilities, Design & Construction , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-3403
Craig Stapfer , Manager , Operations , Site Protection 609-258-1961
Jeffrey Stives , Sanitation Supervisor , Operations , Building Services 609-258-6235
Cynthia Suter , Manager, Communications and Business Projects , Office of the Vice President 609-258-7277
Gina Talt , Campus as Lab Fellow , Office of Sustainability
Eileen Tarity , Manager, Administrative Services , Operations 609-258-3580
Keith Tuccillo , Manager , Operations , Site Protection 609-258-8983
David Van Camp , Mechanical Project Engineer , Engineering and Campus Energy 609-258-5766
John Vickers , Lead Utility Plant Engineer , Engineering and Campus Energy 609-258-0886
Steve Virostko , Project Manager , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-5176
Eric Wachtman , Chief Engineer , Engineering and Campus Energy 609-258-1310
Jim Wallace , Senior Project Manager , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-9667
Sharon Warkala , Manager, Procurement Office , Finance and Administrative Services , Procurement Office 609-258-0809
Thomas White , Preservation Architect , Operations , Operations Special Projects 609-258-0499
Kristi Wiedemann , Manager , Office of Sustainability 609-258-1381
Renee Wieland , Assistant to the Assistant Vice President , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-8996
Richard Wilder , Acting Supervisor , Operations , Building Services 609-258-3492
Craig Willett , Field Manager , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-9349
Mark Wilson , Program Manager , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-9483
Will Wilson , Lear Janitor, Building Services , Operations , Building Services 609-258-4974
Regan Winston , Director, Building Services , Operations , Building Services 609-258-3713
Eric Witter , Building Documents Coordinator , Office of Design and Construction 609-258-7685
Dwayne Woodbury , Control System Operator , Engineering and Campus Energy
Tracey Woodel , Budget Analyst , Finance and Administrative Services , Finance and Business Office 609-258-3450
Matthew Woodmansee , Manager, ADM Space , Finance and Administrative Services , Information & Technology 609-258-0597
Michael Zhong , Lead Technical Analyst , Finance and Administrative Services , Information & Technology 609-258-8706
John Ziegler , Executive Director , Office of Real Estate Development 609-258-6483
Jeff Zodda , Manager, Technical Support Services , Finance and Administrative Services , Information & Technology 609-258-2552