Staff directory

Filter by department name
Filter by first letter of last name
Terry Adams,Director, Organizational Effectiveness and Communications,Office of the Vice President,,Strategy Management,Organizational Effectiveness and Communications,609-258-5301
Ade Adenekan,Project Manager,Office of Capital Projects,609-258-4995
Reena Alandkar,Senior Solutions Developer,Finance and Administrative Services,Information & Technology,609-258-8205
Tina Alessi,Business Analyst,Finance and Administrative Services,Budget, Procurement, and Analysis,609-258-5418
Bob Allen,Architect and Code Analyst,Office of Capital Projects,609-258-6706
Catherine Altadonna,Senior Project Manager,Office of Capital Projects,609-258-9226
Jill Alves,Interior Project Manager,Office of Capital Projects,609-258-7661
Danielle Amico,Senior Contract Manager, Procurement,Finance and Administrative Services,Capital Finance and Procurement,609-258-5417
Kathleen Apgar,Communications and Special Events Coordinator,Operations,Building Services,609-258-0800
John Argento,Operations Manager, Building Services,Operations,Building Services,609-258-6241
Andrew Awad,Assistant Electrical Project Engineer,Engineering and Campus Energy,609-258-9026
Niveditha Balan,Contract Administrator,Finance and Administrative Services,Capital Finance and Procurement,609-258-1790
Raymond Bannon,Supervisor, 24/7 Response Team,Operations,Site Protection,
Lynn Barbour,Office Assistant,Office of Capital Projects,609-258-7904
Michael Barnes,Director, Campus Accessibility,Office of the Vice President,,Strategy Management,Campus Accessibility,609-258-9354
Jonathan Baron,Senior Project Manager,Office of Capital Projects,609-258-5176
Keith Barton,Associate Vice President, Facilities Operations,Operations,Facilities Operations,609-258-4110
Viviane Bassily,CAD Archivist,Finance and Administrative Services,Information & Technology,609-258-4926
William Bausmith,Executive Director, Construction Management,Office of Capital Projects,609-258-7061
Barbara Bell,Assistant to the AVP and Office Manager,Finance and Administrative Services,609-258-9588
Brielle Bentley,Interior Project Manager,Office of Capital Projects,609-258-8604
Gus Bing,Supervisor,Operations,Building Services,609-258-8747
Sarah Boll,Executive Director, Office of Sustainability,Office of the Vice President,,Strategy Management,,Office of Sustainability,609-258-1518
Adam C. Boltz,Controls Engineer,Engineering and Campus Energy,609-258-2120
Edward Borer,Director, Energy Plant,Engineering and Campus Energy,609-258-3966
Robert Bradshaw,Building Supervisor, Mid Shift, Building Services,Operations,Building Services,609-258-1038
Adam Braun,Manager, Materials Management,Finance and Administrative Services,Budget, Procurement, and Analysis,609-258-3428
Matthew Brinn,Communication and Engagement Manager,Office of the Vice President,,Strategy Management,,Office of Sustainability,Office of Sustainability,609-258-1381
Serge Brioche,Supervisor, Building Services,Operations,Building Services,609-258-4974
William Broadhurst,Director, Campus Energy,Engineering and Campus Energy,609/258-9008
Jennifer Broome Chung,Associate Director, Space and Life Safety Systems,Finance and Administrative Services,Information & Technology,609-258-4936
Richard Brown,Assistant Director, Building Services,Operations,Building Services,609-258-9840
Charlotte Browning,Assistant Manager, Facilities Service Center,Operations,Asset Management,609-258-7276
Hilary Burke,System Analyst,Finance and Administrative Services,Information & Technology,609-258-1482
Kevin Burns,Electrical Engineer,Engineering and Campus Energy,609-258-9298
Thomas Calabrese,Associate Director, MEP,Operations,Maintenance,609-258-7099
Brion Campbell,Supervisor, Building Services,Operations,Building Services,609-258-3490
Tony Cantore,Assistant Manager, Materials Management,Finance and Administrative Services,Budget, Procurement, and Analysis,609-258-2285
Laura Carlson,Field Manager,Office of Capital Projects,609-258-5889
Michael Carson,Supervisor, Academics,Operations,Building Services,609-258-5302
Daniel Casey,Coordinating Architect,University Architect,609-258-1189
Kim Cavallaro,Director,Operations,Site Protection,Office
Ethel Chan,Senior Project Manager,Office of Capital Projects,(609) 258-3687
Tommy Cheung,Storekeeper,Finance and Administrative Services,Budget, Procurement, and Analysis,609-258-2285
Cameron Christensen,Director, Asset Management,Operations,Asset Management,609-258-9385
Jamie Clarke,Senior Contract Administrator,Finance and Administrative Services,Capital Finance and Procurement,609-258-4449
Kelly Cooke,Budget Analyst,Finance and Administrative Services,Budget, Procurement, and Analysis,609-258-2012
Thomas Corcoran,Director of Maintenance,Operations,Maintenance,609-258-2540
Theresa Craft,Office Support,Operations,Building Services,609-258-3490
Paul Cresti,Project Manager,Office of Capital Projects,(609) 258-9375
Jean Crider,Project Manager,Office of Capital Projects,609-258-5327
David Cronin,Supervisor, Roof Shop,Operations,Maintenance,609-258-3445
Jane Curry,Senior Program Manager,Office of Capital Projects,609-258-2144
Andrew D'Amico,Assistant Director, Operational Engagement and Impact Analysis,Office of the Vice President,,Strategy Management,,Office of Sustainability,Office of Sustainability,609-258-6085
Jeannette Darr,Administrative Assistant,Office of the Vice President,,Strategy Management,Organizational Effectiveness and Communications,609-258-9218
Laura Darrell,Assistant to the Associate Vice President,Operations,Facilities Operations,609-258-3704
Andre Davis,Supervisor,Operations,Building Services,609-258-3668
Daniel Debelak,Manager, Business Intelligence,Operations,Information & Technology,609-258-8551
Patricia Devine,Sustainability Architectural Engineer,Office of Capital Projects,609-258-6247
Sam DiBari,Assistant Director, Operations Support,Operations,Asset Management,609-258-9919
Joseph DiLorenzo,Arch Commissioning Engineer,Office of Capital Projects,
Tim Downs,609-258-7743
Christopher Durham,Sr Tech Delivery Analyst,Finance and Administrative Services,Information & Technology,609-258-1927
Kevin Durham,Manager, Critical Systems ,Operations,Maintenance,609-258-8539
James Dyer,Project Manager, Operations Support,Operations,Asset Management,609-258-4164
Dale Edghill,Senior Project Manager,Office of Capital Projects,609-258-7263
James Elberson,Supervisor, Carpenter Shop,Operations,Maintenance,609-258-8115
Janet Elbert,Contract Administrator,Finance and Administrative Services,Budget, Procurement, and Analysis,609-258-1716
Heather Embert,Administrative Coordinator,Operations,Asset Management,609-258-5299